RailEnquiry

Loading..

34550 Sdah - Cg Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Park Circus 09:39 PMNo Delay
3 Ballygunge Jn 09:44 PMNo Delay
4 Dhakuria 09:46 PMNo Delay
5 Jadabpur 09:49 PMNo Delay
6 Bagha Jatin 09:51 PMNo Delay
7 New Garia 09:54 PMNo Delay
8 Garia 09:56 PMNo Delay
9 Narendrapur Halt 09:58 PMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 10:05 PMNo Delay
11 Bidyadharpur 10:11 PMNo Delay
12 Kalikapur 10:14 PMNo Delay
13 Champahati 10:18 PMNo Delay
14 Piali 10:21 PMNo Delay
15 Gourdaha Halt 10:23 PMNo Delay
16 Ghutiari Sharif 10:27 PMNo Delay
17 Betberia Ghola 10:31 PMNo Delay
18 Taldi 10:36 PMNo Delay
19 Canning 10:52 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 10:13 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations