RailEnquiry

Loading..

34532 Sdah - Cg Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Park Circus 02:50 PMNo Delay
3 Ballygunge Jn 02:55 PMNo Delay
4 Dhakuria 02:57 PMNo Delay
5 Jadabpur 03:00 PMNo Delay
6 Bagha Jatin 03:02 PMNo Delay
7 New Garia 03:05 PMNo Delay
8 Garia 03:07 PMNo Delay
9 Narendrapur Halt 03:09 PMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 03:17 PMNo Delay
11 Bidyadharpur 03:23 PMNo Delay
12 Kalikapur 03:26 PMNo Delay
13 Champahati 03:30 PMNo Delay
14 Piali 03:33 PMNo Delay
15 Gourdaha Halt 03:35 PMNo Delay
16 Ghutiari Sharif 03:39 PMNo Delay
17 Betberia Ghola 03:43 PMNo Delay
18 Taldi 03:48 PMNo Delay
19 Canning 04:04 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 02:49 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations