RailEnquiry

Loading..

34521 Cg - Sdahlocal Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Canning SourceNo Delay
2 Taldi 07:31 AM3 Mins
3 Betberia Ghola 07:35 AM3 Mins
4 Ghutiari Sharif 07:36 AMNo Delay
5 Gourdaha Halt 07:40 AMNo Delay
6 Piali 07:42 AMNo Delay
7 Champahati 07:45 AMNo Delay
8 Kalikapur 07:49 AMNo Delay
9 Bidyadharpur 07:52 AMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 08:00 AMNo Delay
11 Narendrapur Halt 08:03 AMNo Delay
12 Garia 08:05 AMNo Delay
13 New Garia 08:07 AMNo Delay
14 Bagha Jatin 08:10 AMNo Delay
15 Jadabpur 08:13 AMNo Delay
16 Dhakuria 08:16 AMNo Delay
17 Ballygunge Jn 08:20 AMNo Delay
18 Park Circus 08:24 AMNo Delay
19 Sealdah 08:37 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 11:35 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations