RailEnquiry

Loading..

34429 Spr - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sonarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Narendrapur Halt 06:05 PMNo Delay
3 Garia 06:07 PMNo Delay
4 New Garia 06:09 PMNo Delay
5 Bagha Jatin 06:12 PMNo Delay
6 Jadabpur 06:15 PMNo Delay
7 Dhakuria 06:18 PMNo Delay
8 Ballygunge Jn 06:22 PMNo Delay
9 Park Circus 06:26 PMNo Delay
10 Sealdah 06:37 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 10:51 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations