RailEnquiry

Loading..

34333 Lkpr Spr Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Lakshmikantpur SourceNo Delay
2 Madhabpur 12:22 PMNo Delay
3 Mathurapur Rd 12:27 PMNo Delay
4 Jayngr Majlipur 12:32 PMNo Delay
5 Baharu 12:38 PMNo Delay
6 Dakshin Barasat 12:41 PMNo Delay
7 Hogla 12:45 PMNo Delay
8 Gocharan 12:48 PMNo Delay
9 Surjyapur 12:51 PMNo Delay
10 Dhapdhapi 12:54 PMNo Delay
11 Krishnamohan Halt 12:57 PMNo Delay
12 Shasan Road 12:59 PMNo Delay
13 Baruipur Jn 01:09 PMNo Delay
14 Mallikpur 01:13 PMNo Delay
15 Subhas Gram 01:16 PMNo Delay
16 Sonarpur Jn 01:28 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

34333 train runing statuslkpr - nmka localstation nmka to lkpr train timinglkpr to sdah lockal train time table