RailEnquiry

Loading..

34062 Bnj - Cg Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt 10:51 AMNo Delay
3 Chandpara 10:56 AMNo Delay
4 Thakurnagar 11:00 AMNo Delay
5 Gobardanga 11:05 AMNo Delay
6 Machchalandapur 11:09 AMNo Delay
7 Sanhati 11:14 AMNo Delay
8 Habra 11:20 AMNo Delay
9 Ashok Nagar Rd 11:24 AMNo Delay
10 Guma 11:28 AMNo Delay
11 Bira 11:32 AMNo Delay
12 Dattapukur 11:36 AMNo Delay
13 Bamangachhi 11:40 AMNo Delay
14 Barasat 11:56 AMNo Delay
15 Hridaypur 11:59 AMNo Delay
16 Madhyamgram 12:02 PMNo Delay
17 New Barrackpore 12:05 PMNo Delay
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya 12:08 PMNo Delay
19 Birati 12:11 PMNo Delay
20 Durganagar 12:14 PMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum Cant 12:17 PMNo Delay
22 Dum Dum 12:28 PMNo Delay
23 Bidhan Nagar 12:32 PMNo Delay
24 Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt 12:40 PMNo Delay
25 Park Circus 12:50 PMNo Delay
26 Ballygunge Jn 01:07 PMNo Delay
27 Dhakuria 01:09 PMNo Delay
28 Jadabpur 01:12 PMNo Delay
29 Bagha Jatin 01:14 PMNo Delay
30 New Garia 01:17 PMNo Delay
31 Garia 01:19 PMNo Delay
32 Narendrapur Halt 01:21 PMNo Delay
33 Sonarpur Jn 01:29 PMNo Delay
34 Bidyadharpur 01:35 PMNo Delay
35 Kalikapur 01:38 PMNo Delay
36 Champahati 01:42 PMNo Delay
37 Piali 01:45 PMNo Delay
38 Gourdaha Halt 01:47 PMNo Delay
39 Ghutiari Sharif 01:51 PMNo Delay
40 Betberia Ghola 01:55 PMNo Delay
41 Taldi 02:00 PMNo Delay
42 Canning 02:14 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 12:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

34062 running statusrunning status of train 34062bangaon to canning locallocal train time thakur nagar jn to bnjmsl to bnj traintrain time bnj to sadh