RailEnquiry

Loading..

33826 Bnj - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt 08:36 AMNo Delay
3 Chandpara 08:41 AMNo Delay
4 Thakurnagar 08:45 AMNo Delay
5 Gobardanga 08:50 AMNo Delay
6 Machchalandapur 08:54 AMNo Delay
7 Sanhati 08:59 AMNo Delay
8 Habra 09:05 AMNo Delay
9 Ashok Nagar Rd 09:09 AMNo Delay
10 Guma 09:13 AMNo Delay
11 Bira 09:17 AMNo Delay
12 Dattapukur 09:21 AMNo Delay
13 Bamangachhi 09:25 AMNo Delay
14 Barasat 09:42 AMNo Delay
15 Hridaypur 09:45 AMNo Delay
16 Madhyamgram 09:48 AMNo Delay
17 New Barrackpore 09:51 AMNo Delay
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya 09:54 AMNo Delay
19 Birati 09:57 AMNo Delay
20 Durganagar 10:00 AMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum Cant 10:07 AMNo Delay
22 Dum Dum 10:13 AMNo Delay
23 Bidhan Nagar 10:17 AMNo Delay
24 Sealdah 10:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 12:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations