RailEnquiry

Loading..

32223 Sdah-dkae Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Dankuni)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Bidhan Nagar 08:30 AMNo Delay
3 Dum Dum 08:35 AMNo Delay
4 Baranagar Road 08:40 AMNo Delay
5 Dakhineswar 08:43 AMNo Delay
6 Bally Ghat 08:47 AMNo Delay
7 Baly Halt 08:49 AMNo Delay
8 Rajchandrapur 08:53 AMNo Delay
9 Dankuni 09:07 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 12:01 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations