RailEnquiry

Loading..

31912 Gede - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gede SourceNo Delay
2 Harish Nagar Halt 03:52 AMNo Delay
3 Banpur 03:57 AM2 Mins
4 Majhdia 04:02 AM2 Mins
5 Tarak Nagar 04:07 AM2 Mins
6 Mayurhat 04:10 AM2 Mins
7 Bagula 04:13 AM2 Mins
8 Bhayna 04:16 AM2 Mins
9 Bhairgachhi 04:20 AM2 Mins
10 Aranghata 04:24 AM2 Mins
11 Pancheberia 04:27 AM2 Mins
12 Bankim Nagar 04:29 AM2 Mins
13 Ranaghat Jn 04:41 AM2 Mins
14 Payradanga 04:46 AM2 Mins
15 Chakdaha 04:51 AM2 Mins
16 Palpara 04:54 AM2 Mins
17 Simurali 04:57 AM2 Mins
18 Madanpur 05:01 AM2 Mins
19 Kalyani 05:06 AM2 Mins
20 Kanchrapara 05:09 AM2 Mins
21 Halisahar 05:12 AM2 Mins
22 Naihati Jn 05:20 AM2 Mins
23 Kankinara 05:24 AM2 Mins
24 Jagadal 05:27 AM2 Mins
25 Shyamnagar 05:30 AM2 Mins
26 Ichhapur 05:34 AM2 Mins
27 Palta 05:37 AM2 Mins
28 Barrackpore 05:41 AM2 Mins
29 Titagarh 05:44 AM2 Mins
30 Khardaha 05:47 AM2 Mins
31 Sodpur 05:51 AM2 Mins
32 Agarpara 05:54 AM2 Mins
33 Belgharia 05:57 AM2 Mins
34 Dum Dum 06:03 AM2 Mins
35 Bidhan Nagar 06:07 AM2 Mins
36 Sealdah 06:27 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 07:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

31912 live train statusgede to sealdah train time tableclases available in train no 31913 sdah-gedekanchara para to gede local train,platform numbersealdah to gede local train time table