RailEnquiry

Loading..

31912 Gede - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 01 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gede (GEDE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay03:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Harish Nagar Halt (HRSR) 103:52 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:53 AM05:30 AM No Delay 3 Kms -
3 Banpur (BPN) 103:55 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:56 AM05:30 AM No Delay 6 Kms -
4 Majhdia (MIJ) 104:00 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:01 AM05:30 AM No Delay 12 Kms -
5 Tarak Nagar (TNX) 104:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 18 Kms -
6 Mayurhat (MYHT) 104:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
7 Bagula (BGL) 104:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 24 Kms -
8 Bhayna (BHNA) 104:14 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
9 Bhairgachhi (BHGH) 104:18 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:19 AM05:30 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
10 Aranghata (AG) 104:22 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:23 AM05:30 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
11 Pancheberia (PNCB) 104:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:26 AM05:30 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
12 Bankim Nagar (BNKA) 104:27 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:28 AM05:30 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
13 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 104:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
14 Payradanga (PDX) 104:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
15 Chakdaha (CDH) 104:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
16 Palpara (PXR) 104:52 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:53 AM05:30 AM No Delay 57 Kms -
17 Simurali (SMX) 104:55 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:56 AM05:30 AM No Delay 59 Kms -
18 Madanpur (MPJ) 104:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 64 Kms -
19 Kalyani (KYI) 105:04 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:05 AM05:30 AM No Delay 68 Kms -
20 Kanchrapara (KPA) 105:07 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:08 AM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
21 Halisahar (HLR) 105:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:11 AM05:30 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
22 Naihati Jn (NH) 105:18 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:19 AM05:30 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
23 Kankinara (KNR) 105:22 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:23 AM05:30 AM No Delay 81 Kms -
24 Jagadal (JGDL) 105:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:26 AM05:30 AM No Delay 83 Kms -
25 Shyamnagar (SNR) 105:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
26 Ichhapur (IP) 105:32 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:33 AM05:30 AM No Delay 90 Kms -
27 Palta (PTF) 105:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 91 Kms -
28 Barrackpore (BP) 105:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 94 Kms -
29 Titagarh (TGH) 105:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 96 Kms -
30 Khardaha (KDH) 105:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:46 AM05:30 AM No Delay 98 Kms -
31 Sodpur (SEP) 105:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 101 Kms -
32 Agarpara (AGP) 105:52 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:53 AM05:30 AM No Delay 103 Kms -
33 Belgharia (BLH) 105:55 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:56 AM05:30 AM No Delay 105 Kms -
34 Dum Dum (DDJ) 106:01 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 110 Kms -
35 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 106:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 113 Kms -
36 Sealdah (SDAH) 106:25 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 119 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 01 Jul, 2022 @ 12:42 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

31912 live train statusgede to sealdah train time tableclases available in train no 31913 sdah-gedekanchara para to gede local train,platform numbersealdah to gede local train time table