RailEnquiry

Loading..

30344 Bnj - Mjt Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt 07:34 AMNo Delay
3 Chandpara 07:39 AMNo Delay
4 Thakurnagar 07:43 AMNo Delay
5 Gobardanga 07:48 AMNo Delay
6 Machchalandapur 07:52 AMNo Delay
7 Sanhati 07:57 AMNo Delay
8 Habra 08:03 AMNo Delay
9 Ashok Nagar Rd 08:07 AMNo Delay
10 Guma 08:11 AMNo Delay
11 Bira 08:15 AMNo Delay
12 Dattapukur 08:19 AMNo Delay
13 Bamangachhi 08:24 AMNo Delay
14 Barasat 08:34 AMNo Delay
15 Hridaypur 08:37 AMNo Delay
16 Madhyamgram 08:40 AMNo Delay
17 New Barrackpore 08:43 AMNo Delay
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya 08:46 AMNo Delay
19 Birati 08:49 AMNo Delay
20 Durganagar 08:52 AMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum Cant 08:55 AMNo Delay
22 Dum Dum 09:07 AMNo Delay
23 Patipukur 09:11 AMNo Delay
24 Kolkata 09:16 AMNo Delay
25 Tala 09:20 AMNo Delay
26 Bagh Bazar 09:23 AMNo Delay
27 Sovabazar Ahiritola 09:26 AMNo Delay
28 Barra Bazar 09:29 AMNo Delay
29 Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 09:35 AMNo Delay
30 Eden Gardens 09:48 AMNo Delay
31 Princep Ghat 09:54 AMNo Delay
32 Khidirpur 09:59 AMNo Delay
33 Remount Road 10:02 AMNo Delay
34 Majerhat 10:08 AMNo Delay
35 Remount Road 10:01 AMNo Delay
36 Majerhat 10:08 AMNo Delay
37 Princep Ghat 09:53 AMNo Delay
38 Khidirpur 09:58 AMNo Delay
39 Remount Road 10:01 AMNo Delay
40 Majerhat 10:08 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 Oct, 2021 @ 12:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

running status of 3034430344 train live statuslocal train time thakur nagar jn to bnjmsl to bnj traintrain time bnj to sadh