RailEnquiry

Loading..

30344 Bnj - Mjt Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 Jan 2021 Currently Running (Departed: Majerhat)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bangaon Jn (BNJ) 2SourceSourceNo Delay07:30 AM07:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt (BNAA) 207:34 AM07:34 AMNo Delay07:35 AM07:35 AM No Delay 5 Kms -
3 Chandpara (CDP) 207:39 AM07:39 AMNo Delay07:40 AM07:40 AM No Delay 10 Kms -
4 Thakurnagar (TKNR) 207:43 AM07:43 AMNo Delay07:44 AM07:44 AM No Delay 14 Kms -
5 Gobardanga (GBG) 207:48 AM07:48 AMNo Delay07:49 AM07:49 AM No Delay 19 Kms -
6 Machchalandapur (MSL) 207:52 AM07:52 AMNo Delay07:53 AM07:53 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 Sanhati (SNHT) 207:57 AM07:57 AMNo Delay07:58 AM07:58 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
8 Habra (HB) 208:03 AM08:03 AMNo Delay08:04 AM08:04 AM No Delay 32 Kms -
9 Ashok Nagar Rd (ASKR) 208:07 AM08:07 AMNo Delay08:08 AM08:08 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
10 Guma (GUMA) 208:11 AM08:11 AMNo Delay08:12 AM08:12 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
11 Bira (BIRA) 208:15 AM08:15 AMNo Delay08:16 AM08:16 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
12 Dattapukur (DTK) 208:19 AM08:19 AMNo Delay08:20 AM08:20 AM No Delay 47 Kms -
13 Bamangachhi (BMG) 208:24 AM08:24 AMNo Delay08:25 AM08:25 AM No Delay 50 Kms -
14 Barasat (BT) 208:34 AM08:34 AMNo Delay08:35 AM08:35 AM No Delay 54 Kms -
15 Hridaypur (HHR) 208:37 AM08:37 AMNo Delay08:38 AM08:38 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
16 Madhyamgram (MMG) 208:40 AM08:40 AMNo Delay08:41 AM08:41 AM No Delay 59 Kms -
17 New Barrackpore (NBE) 208:43 AM08:43 AMNo Delay08:44 AM08:44 AM No Delay 60 Kms -
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK) 208:46 AM08:46 AMNo Delay08:47 AM08:47 AM No Delay 61 Kms -
19 Birati (BBT) 208:49 AM08:49 AMNo Delay08:50 AM08:50 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
20 Durganagar (DGNR) 208:52 AM08:52 AMNo Delay08:53 AM08:53 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
21 Dum Dum Cant (DDC) 208:55 AM08:55 AMNo Delay08:56 AM08:56 AM No Delay 66 Kms -
22 Dum Dum (DDJ) 209:07 AM09:07 AMNo Delay09:08 AM09:08 AM No Delay 69 Kms -
23 Patipukur (PTKR) 209:12 AM09:12 AMNo Delay09:13 AM09:13 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
24 Kolkata (KOAA) 209:17 AM09:17 AMNo Delay09:18 AM09:18 AM No Delay 72 Kms -
25 Tala (TALA) 209:21 AM09:21 AMNo Delay09:22 AM09:22 AM No Delay 74 Kms -
26 Bagh Bazar (BBR) 209:24 AM09:24 AMNo Delay09:25 AM09:25 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
27 Sovabazar Ahiritola (SOLA) 209:28 AM09:28 AMNo Delay09:29 AM09:29 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
28 Barra Bazar (BZB) 209:30 AM09:30 AMNo Delay09:31 AM09:31 AM No Delay 78 Kms -
29 Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh (BBDB) 209:37 AM09:37 AMNo Delay09:41 AM09:41 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
30 Eden Gardens (EDG) 209:44 AM09:44 AMNo Delay09:45 AM09:45 AM No Delay 81 Kms -
31 Princep Ghat (PPGT) 209:50 AM09:50 AMNo Delay09:52 AM09:52 AM No Delay 83 Kms -
32 Khidirpur (KIRP) 209:56 AM09:56 AMNo Delay09:57 AM09:57 AM No Delay 85 Kms -
33 Remount Road (RMTR) 209:59 AM09:59 AMNo Delay10:00 AM10:00 AM No Delay 87 Kms -
34 Majerhat (MJT)210:08 AM10:08 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 88 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 17 Jan, 2021 @ 02:38 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

running status of 3034430344 train live statuslocal train time thakur nagar jn to bnjmsl to bnj trainhwh to bnj train