RailEnquiry

Loading..

30322 Hnb-bbdb Local Via Tala Live Running Status - 6 Mins Late
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Harua Road)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hasanabad SourceNo Delay
2 Taki Road 05:43 AMNo Delay
3 Nimdanri 05:46 AMNo Delay
4 Madhyampur 05:49 AMNo Delay
5 Matania Anantpur 05:52 AMNo Delay
6 Basirhat 05:58 AMNo Delay
7 Bhyabla Halt 06:01 AMNo Delay
8 Champapukur 06:06 AMNo Delay
9 Ghovarash Ghona 06:10 AMNo Delay
10 Malatipur 06:14 AMNo Delay
11 Kankra Mirzangr 06:19 AMNo Delay
12 Harua Road 06:23 AM6 Mins
13 Bhasila 06:26 AMNo Delay
14 Lebutala 06:29 AMNo Delay
15 Beliaghata Road 06:33 AMNo Delay
16 Sondalia 06:37 AMNo Delay
17 Bahira Kalibari 06:41 AMNo Delay
18 Karea Kdmbgachi 06:44 AMNo Delay
19 Kazipara 06:47 AMNo Delay
20 Barasat 07:00 AMNo Delay
21 Hridaypur 07:03 AMNo Delay
22 Madhyamgram 07:06 AMNo Delay
23 New Barrackpore 07:09 AMNo Delay
24 Bisharpara Kodaliya 07:12 AMNo Delay
25 Birati 07:15 AMNo Delay
26 Durganagar 07:18 AMNo Delay
27 Dum Dum Cant 07:21 AMNo Delay
28 Dum Dum 07:27 AMNo Delay
29 Patipukur 07:31 AMNo Delay
30 Kolkata 07:36 AMNo Delay
31 Tala 07:40 AMNo Delay
32 Bagh Bazar 07:44 AMNo Delay
33 Sovabazar Ahiritola 07:47 AMNo Delay
34 Barra Bazar 07:50 AMNo Delay
35 Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 08:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 06:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations