RailEnquiry

Loading..

22839 Rou Bbs Suf Express Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Rourkela)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Rourkela SourceNo Delay
2 Raj Gangpur 05:42 AMNo Delay
3 Bamra 06:09 AMNo Delay
4 Bagdihi 06:24 AMNo Delay
5 Jharsuguda Jn 06:40 AMNo Delay
6 Rengali 07:16 AMNo Delay
7 Sambalpur City 07:34 AMNo Delay
8 Rairakhol 08:25 AMNo Delay
9 Boinda 09:00 AMNo Delay
10 Angul 09:50 AMNo Delay
11 Talcher Road 10:03 AMNo Delay
12 Dhenkanal 10:45 AMNo Delay
13 Bhubaneswar 12:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 05:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

22839 rkl bbsr live running statussindian railways 22839 status22839 train running statusrourkela rly station liverou rly enquiryrourkela railway enquiry number