RailEnquiry

Loading..

22466 Baba V Dham Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Anand Vihar Trm SourceNo Delay
2 Kanpur Central 05:35 PMNo Delay
3 PRYJ 07:50 PMNo Delay
4 DDU 10:02 PMNo Delay
5 Buxar 11:13 PMNo Delay
6 Ara 11:53 PMNo Delay
7 Patna Jn 12:50 AMNo Delay
8 Mokameh Jn 01:58 AMNo Delay
9 Kiul Jn 02:30 AMNo Delay
10 Jhajha 04:05 AMNo Delay
11 Jasidih Jn 04:42 AMNo Delay
12 Madhupur Jn 05:35 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 06:27 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

najibabad railway station phone numbermahabubabad railway station enquiry numbermahabubabad railway enquiry number