RailEnquiry

Loading..

22107 Csmt Latur Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 C SHIVAJI MAH T SourceNo Delay
2 Dadar 09:11 PMNo Delay
3 Thane 09:34 PMNo Delay
4 Kalyan Jn 09:52 PMNo Delay
5 Karjat 10:42 PMNo Delay
6 Pune Jn 12:30 AMNo Delay
7 Daund Jn 01:50 AMNo Delay
8 Kurduvadi 03:10 AMNo Delay
9 Barsi Town 04:00 AMNo Delay
10 Usmanabad 04:37 AMNo Delay
11 Latur 06:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 01:13 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

22107 train running status22107 running statustrain no 22107 running statuscsmt to akola train seat availabilitymumbai csmt station inquri numberpune to csmt train