RailEnquiry

Loading..

19736 Mj Jp Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Marwar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Dhareshwar 02:35 PMNo Delay
3 Sojat Road 02:50 PMNo Delay
4 Bagri Nagar 02:59 PMNo Delay
5 Chandawal 03:14 PMNo Delay
6 Guriya 03:25 PMNo Delay
7 Haripur 03:34 PMNo Delay
8 Bar 03:46 PMNo Delay
9 Sendra 03:57 PMNo Delay
10 Amarpura 04:06 PMNo Delay
11 Beawar 04:20 PMNo Delay
12 Bangurgram Halt 04:31 PMNo Delay
13 Piplaj 04:38 PMNo Delay
14 Kharwa 04:46 PMNo Delay
15 Mangaliyawas 04:57 PMNo Delay
16 Makrera 05:05 PMNo Delay
17 Saradhna 05:12 PMNo Delay
18 Daurai 05:35 PMNo Delay
19 Ajmer Jn 06:25 PMNo Delay
20 Madar Jn 06:48 PMNo Delay
21 Ladpura 06:57 PMNo Delay
22 Gegal Akhri 07:04 PMNo Delay
23 Kishangarh 07:12 PMNo Delay
24 Gahlota 07:32 PMNo Delay
25 Sali 07:40 PMNo Delay
26 Sakhun 07:48 PMNo Delay
27 Dantra 07:57 PMNo Delay
28 Naraina 08:04 PMNo Delay
29 Phulera Jn 08:56 PMNo Delay
30 Dhinda 09:12 PMNo Delay
31 Bobas 09:24 PMNo Delay
32 Dhanakya 09:39 PMNo Delay
33 Jaipur 10:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 12:30 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

19736 train live status19736 explhu-jp city expshramjeevi express 12392 running statusrailway enq mjgshramjeevi express running status