RailEnquiry

Loading..

17624 Sgnr Ned Express Live Running Status - 32 Mins Late
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Marwar Mundwa)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shri Ganganagar SourceNo Delay
2 Shri Karanpur 01:11 PM2 Mins
3 Rai Singh Nagar 02:13 PM31 Mins
4 Suratgarh Jn 03:20 PM25 Mins
5 Bikaner Jn 06:05 PMNo Delay
6 Nokha 07:21 PM19 Mins
7 Nagaur 08:23 PM41 Mins
8 Marwar Mundwa 08:42 PM32 Mins
9 Merta Road Jn 08:52 PMNo Delay
10 Jodhpur Jn 11:30 PMNo Delay
11 Pali Marwar 12:55 AMNo Delay
12 Marwar Jn 02:02 AMNo Delay
13 Falna 02:53 AMNo Delay
14 PDWA 03:34 AMNo Delay
15 Abu Road 04:15 AMNo Delay
16 Palanpur Jn 05:18 AMNo Delay
17 Mahesana Jn 06:15 AMNo Delay
18 Ahmedabad Jn 07:55 AMNo Delay
19 Nadiad Jn 08:56 AMNo Delay
20 Anand Jn 09:13 AMNo Delay
21 Vadodara Jn 09:58 AMNo Delay
22 Bharuch Jn 10:56 AMNo Delay
23 Surat 11:45 AMNo Delay
24 Nandurbar 02:55 PMNo Delay
25 Amalner 04:35 PMNo Delay
26 Jalgaon Jn 06:10 PMNo Delay
27 Bhusaval Jn 06:45 PMNo Delay
28 Malkapur 07:39 PMNo Delay
29 Shegaon 08:24 PMNo Delay
30 Akola Jn 09:20 PMNo Delay
31 Washim 10:29 PMNo Delay
32 Hingoli Deccan 11:34 PMNo Delay
33 Basmat 12:29 AMNo Delay
34 Purna Jn 01:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 08:53 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

17624 running status17624 train live statustrain no 17624sgnr railway station general inquiry contact nosgnr railway enquiry nosgnr railway station enquiry no