RailEnquiry

Loading..

17325 Vishwamanav Express Live Running Status - 27 Mins Late
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Ballekere Halt)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Belagavi SourceNo Delay
2 Khanapur 05:47 AM18 Mins
3 Londa Jn 06:22 AM29 Mins
4 Tavargatti 06:45 AM21 Mins
5 Alnavar Jn 07:18 AM45 Mins
6 Mugad 07:45 AM46 Mins
7 Dharwar 08:02 AM44 Mins
8 Hubballi Jn 08:36 AM16 Mins
9 Ballekere Halt 01:53 PM27 Mins
10 Yalvigi 09:30 AM16 Mins
11 Haveri 09:59 AM16 Mins
12 Byadgi 10:15 AM16 Mins
13 Ranibennur 10:34 AM16 Mins
14 Harihar 10:59 AM16 Mins
15 Davangere 11:19 AM16 Mins
16 Chikjajur Jn 12:00 PM16 Mins
17 Ramgiri 12:18 PM16 Mins
18 Shivani 12:32 PM16 Mins
19 Ajjampur 12:43 PM16 Mins
20 Birur Jn 01:01 PM16 Mins
21 Kadur 01:14 PM16 Mins
22 Arsikere Jn 01:56 PM16 Mins
23 Tiptur 02:24 PM16 Mins
24 Tumakuru 03:16 PM16 Mins
25 Yesvantpur Jn 05:26 PM16 Mins
26 Ksr Bengaluru 05:56 PM16 Mins
27 Kengeri 06:20 PM16 Mins
28 Bidadi 06:35 PM16 Mins
29 Ramanagaram 06:50 PM16 Mins
30 Channapatna 07:00 PM16 Mins
31 Maddur 07:20 PM16 Mins
32 Mandya 07:38 PM16 Mins
33 Pandavapura 08:01 PM16 Mins
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 01:55 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations