RailEnquiry

Loading..

17239 Simhadri Express Live Running Status - 54 Mins Late
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Anakapalle)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Guntur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Pedakakani Halt 08:07 AMNo Delay
3 Namburu 08:18 AM4 Mins
4 Mangalagiri 08:30 AM4 Mins
5 Vijayawada Jn 09:05 AM10 Mins
6 Nuzvid 10:04 AM26 Mins
7 Powerpet 09:48 AMNo Delay
8 Eluru 09:58 AMNo Delay
9 Bhimadolu 10:13 AMNo Delay
10 Tadepalligudem 10:33 AMNo Delay
11 Nidadavolu Jn 10:53 AMNo Delay
12 Godavari 11:14 AMNo Delay
13 Rajahmundry 11:23 AMNo Delay
14 Dwarapudi 11:47 AMNo Delay
15 Anaparti 11:52 AMNo Delay
16 Samalkot Jn 12:13 PMNo Delay
17 Pithapuram 12:23 PMNo Delay
18 Annavaram 12:43 PMNo Delay
19 Tuni 12:58 PMNo Delay
20 Narsipatnam Rd 01:18 PMNo Delay
21 Ellamanchili 01:28 PMNo Delay
22 Anakapalle 02:28 PM54 Mins
23 Duvvada 03:18 PMNo Delay
24 Visakhapatnam 04:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 04:02 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

17239 running status17239 train running status17239 live statussimhadri express running statussimhadri express running status todaysimhadri live status