RailEnquiry

Loading..

16584 Lur Ypr Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Latur SourceNo Delay
2 Latur Road 04:05 PMNo Delay
3 Udgir 04:49 PMNo Delay
4 Bhalki 05:34 PMNo Delay
5 Bidar 06:10 PMNo Delay
6 Zahirabad 06:41 PMNo Delay
7 Vikarabad Jn 07:40 PMNo Delay
8 Tandur 08:30 PMNo Delay
9 Seram 09:09 PMNo Delay
10 Chittapur 09:35 PMNo Delay
11 Nalwar 10:14 PMNo Delay
12 Yadgir 10:34 PMNo Delay
13 Saidapur 10:49 PMNo Delay
14 Raichur 11:43 PMNo Delay
15 Manthralayam Rd 12:04 AMNo Delay
16 Guntakal Jn 01:40 AMNo Delay
17 Dharmavaram Jn 04:03 AMNo Delay
18 Hindupur 05:06 AMNo Delay
19 Gauribidanur 05:27 AMNo Delay
20 Yelhanka Jn 07:01 AMNo Delay
21 Yesvantpur Jn 07:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 06:07 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

yeshvantpur to latur live traintrain running status 16584lur to ypr traintoday eluru railway enqbalurghat railway station enquiry phone numbereluru railway enquiry number