RailEnquiry

Loading..

14733 Sgnr Re Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shri Ganganagar SourceNo Delay
2 Abohar 02:26 AMNo Delay
3 Malout 02:51 AMNo Delay
4 Giddarbaha 03:09 AMNo Delay
5 Bhatinda Jn 03:55 AMNo Delay
6 Gahri Bhagi 04:22 AMNo Delay
7 Shergarh 04:31 AMNo Delay
8 Manwala Kot Bak 04:38 AMNo Delay
9 Bangi Nihalsngh 04:45 AMNo Delay
10 Raman 04:51 AMNo Delay
11 Ratangrh Knkwal 05:00 AMNo Delay
12 Kalanwali 05:07 AMNo Delay
13 Sukhchain 05:17 AMNo Delay
14 Bara Gudah 05:27 AMNo Delay
15 Sirsa 05:45 AMNo Delay
16 Bajekan 05:58 AMNo Delay
17 Suchan Kotli 06:10 AMNo Delay
18 Jodhka 06:18 AMNo Delay
19 Ding 06:24 AMNo Delay
20 Mehuwala Halt 06:34 AMNo Delay
21 Bhattu 06:41 AMNo Delay
22 Khabra Kalan 06:50 AMNo Delay
23 Mandi Adampur 07:01 AMNo Delay
24 Jakhodlkhera 07:16 AMNo Delay
25 Nyoli Kalan 07:23 AMNo Delay
26 Hisar 07:35 AMNo Delay
27 Satrod 08:30 AMNo Delay
28 Mayar 08:39 AMNo Delay
29 Hansi 08:47 AMNo Delay
30 Aurang Nagar 08:58 AMNo Delay
31 Jitakheri 09:04 AMNo Delay
32 Bawani Khera 09:19 AMNo Delay
33 Sui 09:29 AMNo Delay
34 Bhiwani 09:50 AMNo Delay
35 Manheru 10:06 AMNo Delay
36 Charkhi Dadri 10:19 AMNo Delay
37 Patuwas Mehrana 10:30 AMNo Delay
38 Jharili 10:39 AMNo Delay
39 Sudhrana 10:49 AMNo Delay
40 Kosli 10:57 AMNo Delay
41 Nangal Pathani Halt 11:05 AMNo Delay
42 Jatusana 11:11 AMNo Delay
43 Kishengarh Blws 11:20 AMNo Delay
44 Rewari 12:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 09:28 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

sgnr railway station general inquiry contact nosgnr railway enquiry nosgnr railway station enquiry no