RailEnquiry

Loading..

12974 Jp Indb Express Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 14 May 2021
Start Date - 14 May 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaipur SourceNo Delay
2 Durgapura 05:30 AMNo Delay
3 Sawai Madhopur 05:30 AMNo Delay
4 Kota Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
5 Ramganj Mandi 05:30 AMNo Delay
6 Nagda Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
7 Ujjain Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
8 Dewas 05:30 AMNo Delay
9 Indore Jn Bg 05:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 14 May, 2021 @ 09:00 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12974 running status12974 train running statustrain no 12974njp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number