RailEnquiry

Loading..

12974 Jp Indb Express Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 14 May 2021
Start Date - 14 May 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jaipur (JP) 2SourceSourceNo Delay09:05 PM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Durgapura (DPA) 209:12 PM05:30 AMNo Delay09:15 PM05:30 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
3 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 211:05 PM05:30 AMNo Delay11:20 PM05:30 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
4 Kota Jn (KOTA) 312:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay12:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 239 Kms -
5 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 301:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay01:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 311 Kms -
6 Nagda Jn (NAD) 303:55 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 464 Kms -
7 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 305:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 519 Kms -
8 Dewas (DWX) 306:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 559 Kms -
9 Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 307:10 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 601 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 14 May, 2021 @ 09:00 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12974 running status12974 train running statustrain no 12974njp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number