RailEnquiry

Loading..

12537 Manduadih Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Muzaffarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chakia 08:14 PMNo Delay
3 Bapudm Motihari 08:39 PMNo Delay
4 Sagauli Jn 08:58 PMNo Delay
5 Bettiah 09:16 PMNo Delay
6 Chanpatia 09:34 PMNo Delay
7 Narkatiaganj Jn 09:55 PMNo Delay
8 Harinagar 10:20 PMNo Delay
9 Bagaha 10:42 PMNo Delay
10 Gorakhpur Jn 01:30 AMNo Delay
11 Deoria Sadar 02:42 AMNo Delay
12 Mau Jn 04:00 AMNo Delay
13 Varanasi Jn 05:40 AMNo Delay
14 BSBS 06:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 10:07 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12537 train running status12537 running status12537 live statusmanduadih railway station enquiry numbermanduadih railway station phone numbermanduadih railway enquiry