RailEnquiry

Loading..

12330 W B Smprk Krnti Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Anand Vihar Trm SourceNo Delay
2 Kanpur Central 01:30 AMNo Delay
3 DDU 06:28 AMNo Delay
4 Gaya Jn 09:10 AMNo Delay
5 Dhanbad Jn 12:26 PMNo Delay
6 Asansol Jn 01:42 PMNo Delay
7 Durgapur 02:22 PMNo Delay
8 Barddhaman Jn 03:20 PMNo Delay
9 Sealdah 05:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 29 Oct, 2021 @ 02:03 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12330 live running status12330 running statuslive trian 12330railway enquirywww railenquiry inrailway inquiry