RailEnquiry

Loading..

12144 Sln Ltt Sf Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 10 Aug 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sultanpur SourceNo Delay
2 Musafir Khana 04:29 AMNo Delay
3 Nihalgarh 04:46 AMNo Delay
4 Lucknow Nr 06:45 AMNo Delay
5 Kanpur Central 08:25 AMNo Delay
6 Orai 10:28 AMNo Delay
7 VGLB 12:40 PMNo Delay
8 Bina Jn 03:30 PMNo Delay
9 Bhopal Jn 05:20 PMNo Delay
10 Khandwa 10:20 PMNo Delay
11 Bhusaval Jn 12:12 AMNo Delay
12 Manmad Jn 02:30 AMNo Delay
13 Nasik Road 03:30 AMNo Delay
14 Lokmanyatilak T 07:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 10 Aug, 2022 @ 09:41 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12144 running status12144 train statusrunning status of 12144sln railway enquirysln railway inquairylkotosln