RailEnquiry

Loading..

12074 Jana Satabdi Express Live Running Status - 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 05 Dec 2021 Currently Reached (Reached: Howrah Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhubaneswar SourceNo Delay
2 Cuttack 06:26 AMNo Delay
3 Jajpur K Road 07:33 AM17 Mins
4 Bhadrak 08:13 AMNo Delay
5 Soro 08:53 AM15 Mins
6 Balasore 09:21 AM19 Mins
7 Jaleswar 09:55 AM15 Mins
8 Kharagpur Jn 10:45 AM5 Mins
9 Howrah Jn 12:50 PM10 Mins
Last Updated: 05 Dec, 2021 @ 01:08 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

bbs jan shatabdi running status12074 seat availabilityrunning status of train no 12074janakpur road railway station enquiry numberjayanthi janatha 16382 running statusjanaya exp arrival time today ldh jn