RailEnquiry

Loading..

10112 Konkan Kanya Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Madgaon SourceNo Delay
2 Karmali 06:30 PMNo Delay
3 Thivim 06:50 PMNo Delay
4 Pernem 07:05 PMNo Delay
5 Sawantwadi Road 07:26 PMNo Delay
6 Kudal 07:46 PMNo Delay
7 Sindhudurg 08:02 PMNo Delay
8 Kankavali 08:18 PMNo Delay
9 Vaibhavwadi Rd 09:08 PMNo Delay
10 Rajapur Road 09:25 PMNo Delay
11 Vilavade 09:52 PMNo Delay
12 Ratnagiri 10:50 PMNo Delay
13 Sangmeshwar 11:40 PMNo Delay
14 Chiplun 12:20 AMNo Delay
15 Khed 12:45 AMNo Delay
16 Panvel 03:55 AMNo Delay
17 Thane 04:42 AMNo Delay
18 Dadar 05:12 AMNo Delay
19 C SHIVAJI MAH T 05:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 01:26 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

10112 train running status10112 train live statuskonkan kanya express running statuskonkan railway train positionkonkan railway current train positionkonkan railway enquiry number madgaon