RailEnquiry

Loading..

10112 Konkan Kanya Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 Apr 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Madgaon SourceNo Delay
2 Karmali 05:17 PMNo Delay
3 Thivim 05:35 PMNo Delay
4 Pernem 05:49 PMNo Delay
5 Sawantwadi Road 06:11 PMNo Delay
6 Kudal 06:37 PMNo Delay
7 Sindhudurg 06:50 PMNo Delay
8 Kankavali 07:13 PMNo Delay
9 Vaibhavwadi Rd 07:45 PMNo Delay
10 Rajapur Road 08:07 PMNo Delay
11 Vilavade 08:29 PMNo Delay
12 Ratnagiri 10:00 PMNo Delay
13 Sangmeshwar 10:41 PMNo Delay
14 Chiplun 11:29 PMNo Delay
15 Khed 11:55 PMNo Delay
16 Mangaon 02:01 AMNo Delay
17 Panvel 04:05 AMNo Delay
18 Thane 04:52 AMNo Delay
19 Dadar 05:17 AMNo Delay
20 C SHIVAJI MAH T 05:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 Apr, 2021 @ 07:50 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

10112 train running status10112 train live statuskonkan kanya express running statuskonkan railway train positionkonkan railway current train positionkonkan railway enquiry number madgaon