RailEnquiry

Loading..

08427 Puri Asr Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Angul SourceNo Delay
2 Talcher Road 05:53 AMNo Delay
3 Talcher 06:05 AMNo Delay
4 Talcher Thermal 06:25 AMNo Delay
5 Burhapanka 06:27 AMNo Delay
6 Meramandolil 06:32 AMNo Delay
7 Nayabagirthipur 06:39 AMNo Delay
8 Hindol Road 06:44 AMNo Delay
9 Mahadia Ph 06:49 AMNo Delay
10 Sadashibapur 06:54 AMNo Delay
11 Dandi Mal 06:58 AMNo Delay
12 Dhenkanal 07:10 AMNo Delay
13 Shyama Charanpur Halt 07:19 AMNo Delay
14 Joranda Road 07:27 AMNo Delay
15 Raj Athgarh 07:35 AMNo Delay
16 Radhakishorepur 07:40 AMNo Delay
17 Ghantikhal Ndpr 07:46 AMNo Delay
18 Sarpeswar Ph 07:51 AMNo Delay
19 Naraj Marthapur 07:58 AMNo Delay
20 Barang 08:08 AMNo Delay
21 Bhubaneswar New 08:14 AMNo Delay
22 Patia PH 08:18 AMNo Delay
23 Mancheswar 08:22 AMNo Delay
24 Bani Bihar 08:28 AMNo Delay
25 Bhubaneswar 08:45 AMNo Delay
26 Lingaraj Tmp Rd 08:52 AMNo Delay
27 Retang 08:58 AMNo Delay
28 Khurda Road Jn 09:15 AMNo Delay
29 Kanas Road 09:32 AMNo Delay
30 Delang 09:36 AMNo Delay
31 Sakhi Gopal 09:46 AMNo Delay
32 Puri 10:20 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 08:47 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations