RailEnquiry

Loading..

08239 Gad Itr Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gevra Road SourceNo Delay
2 Korba 06:18 PMNo Delay
3 Urga 06:31 PMNo Delay
4 Saragbundia 06:39 PMNo Delay
5 Madwarani 06:48 PMNo Delay
6 Kothari Road 06:55 PMNo Delay
7 Balpur Halt 07:04 PMNo Delay
8 Champa 07:19 PMNo Delay
9 Janjgir Naila 07:30 PMNo Delay
10 Kapan 07:40 PMNo Delay
11 Akaltara 07:48 PMNo Delay
12 Kotmi Sonan Hlt 07:58 PMNo Delay
13 Jairamnagar 08:05 PMNo Delay
14 Bilaspur Jn 08:30 PMNo Delay
15 Bhatapara 09:23 PMNo Delay
16 Tilda 09:46 PMNo Delay
17 Raipur Jn 10:30 PMNo Delay
18 Bhilai 10:56 PMNo Delay
19 Bhilai Pwr Hs 11:04 PMNo Delay
20 Durg 11:40 PMNo Delay
21 Raj Nandgaon 12:07 AMNo Delay
22 Dongargarh 12:27 AMNo Delay
23 Amgaon 01:14 AMNo Delay
24 Gondia Jn 01:50 AMNo Delay
25 Tirora 02:14 AMNo Delay
26 Tumsar Road 02:32 AMNo Delay
27 Bhandara Road 02:51 AMNo Delay
28 Kamptee 03:29 AMNo Delay
29 Itwari 04:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 09:46 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations