RailEnquiry

Loading..

08024 Gomo Kgp Exp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo SourceNo Delay
2 Khario Ph 06:34 AMNo Delay
3 Khanudih 06:40 AMNo Delay
4 Kharkhari 06:48 AMNo Delay
5 Mahuda 06:58 AMNo Delay
6 Malkera Jn 07:09 AMNo Delay
7 Tata Sijua Halt 07:16 AMNo Delay
8 Layabad 07:20 AMNo Delay
9 Karkend 07:26 AMNo Delay
10 Bhaga Jn 07:43 AMNo Delay
11 Jamadobu 07:48 AMNo Delay
12 Bhowra Jn 07:56 AMNo Delay
13 Sudamdih 08:06 AMNo Delay
14 Bhojudih Jn 08:25 AMNo Delay
15 Santaldih 08:38 AMNo Delay
16 Rukni 08:48 AMNo Delay
17 Sanka 09:04 AMNo Delay
18 Adra Jn 09:25 AMNo Delay
19 Metyal Sohar 09:43 AMNo Delay
20 Indrabil 09:48 AMNo Delay
21 Sirjam 09:54 AMNo Delay
22 Jhantipahari 10:03 AMNo Delay
23 Chhatna 10:14 AMNo Delay
24 Anchuri 10:19 AMNo Delay
25 Bankura 10:48 AMNo Delay
26 Bheduasol 10:56 AMNo Delay
27 Kalisen Ph 11:00 AMNo Delay
28 Ondagram 11:05 AMNo Delay
29 Ramsagar 11:14 AMNo Delay
30 Bishnupur 11:21 AMNo Delay
31 Piardoba 11:31 AMNo Delay
32 Bogri Road 11:38 AMNo Delay
33 Garhbeta 11:49 AMNo Delay
34 Chandrakona Rd 11:59 AMNo Delay
35 Salboni 12:09 PMNo Delay
36 Godapiasal 12:24 PMNo Delay
37 Midnapore 12:58 PMNo Delay
38 Gokulpur 01:11 PMNo Delay
39 Girimaidan 01:19 PMNo Delay
40 Kharagpur Jn 02:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 06:13 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations