RailEnquiry

Loading..

07774 Ak-pau Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Akola Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Shivni Shivapur 02:26 PMNo Delay
3 Barsi Takli 02:36 PMNo Delay
4 Lohogad 02:46 PMNo Delay
5 Aman Vadi 02:54 PMNo Delay
6 Jaulka 03:04 PMNo Delay
7 Washim 03:30 PMNo Delay
8 Kekatumar 03:41 PMNo Delay
9 Kanhargaon Naka 03:51 PMNo Delay
10 Malsailu 04:04 PMNo Delay
11 Navalgaon 04:14 PMNo Delay
12 Hingoli Deccan 04:38 PMNo Delay
13 Dhamni 04:49 PMNo Delay
14 Kanjara Halt 04:54 PMNo Delay
15 Nandapur 05:04 PMNo Delay
16 Bolda 05:14 PMNo Delay
17 Pangarshinde Halt 05:19 PMNo Delay
18 Sirli 05:24 PMNo Delay
19 Junona Halt 05:29 PMNo Delay
20 Chondi 05:34 PMNo Delay
21 Basmat 05:43 PMNo Delay
22 Purna Jn 07:10 PMNo Delay
23 Mirkhal 07:29 PMNo Delay
24 Pingli 07:39 PMNo Delay
25 Parbhani Jn 07:55 PMNo Delay
26 Sangannapur 08:04 PMNo Delay
27 Pokharni Nrsnha 08:29 PMNo Delay
28 Dhondi 08:34 PMNo Delay
29 Gangakher 09:14 PMNo Delay
30 Vadgaon Nila 09:24 PMNo Delay
31 Ukhali 09:29 PMNo Delay
32 Parli Vaijnath 10:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 01:53 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations