RailEnquiry

Loading..

07550 Sc Cct Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Telta SourceNo Delay
2 Ajharail 03:21 PMNo Delay
3 Sudhani 03:28 PMNo Delay
4 Sanjay Gram 03:35 PMNo Delay
5 Barsoi Jn 03:45 PMNo Delay
6 Mukuria 03:55 PMNo Delay
7 Salmari 04:08 PMNo Delay
8 Meenapur 04:29 PMNo Delay
9 Jhaua 04:37 PMNo Delay
10 Bishanpur Halt 04:43 PMNo Delay
11 Sonaili 04:50 PMNo Delay
12 Gorphar 04:58 PMNo Delay
13 Dandkhora 05:09 PMNo Delay
14 Katihar Jn 05:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:23 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

indian scr nscurrent running status of paschim expresslive train schedule of train 14056