RailEnquiry

Loading..

06516 Can Sbc Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kannur SourceNo Delay
2 Payyanur 05:13 PMNo Delay
3 Nileshwar 05:34 PMNo Delay
4 Kanhangad 05:43 PMNo Delay
5 Kasaragod 06:03 PMNo Delay
6 Mangaluru Cntl 07:50 PMNo Delay
7 Mangaluru Jn 08:25 PMNo Delay
8 Bantawala 08:50 PMNo Delay
9 Kabakaputtur 09:18 PMNo Delay
10 Subrahmanya Rd 10:10 PMNo Delay
11 Sakleshpur 01:55 AMNo Delay
12 Hassan 03:00 AMNo Delay
13 Channarayapatna 03:39 AMNo Delay
14 Shravanbelagola 03:50 AMNo Delay
15 Bgnagar 04:18 AMNo Delay
16 Kunigal 04:49 AMNo Delay
17 Yesvantpur Jn 06:28 AMNo Delay
18 Ksr Bengaluru 06:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 06:26 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

06516 expambala cantt railway station enquiry numberagra cantt railway station phone numberambala cantt railway station today train arrival