RailEnquiry

Loading..

06280 Bwt-sbc Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangarapet SourceNo Delay
2 Kolar 03:51 PMNo Delay
3 Gannaghatta 04:01 PMNo Delay
4 Gottihalli Halt 04:05 PMNo Delay
5 Dalsanur 04:12 PMNo Delay
6 Srinivasapur Halt 04:20 PMNo Delay
7 Dodaanatta Halt 04:30 PMNo Delay
8 Chintamani 04:43 PMNo Delay
9 Hunsenahalli 04:56 PMNo Delay
10 Sidlagatta 05:07 PMNo Delay
11 Gidnahali 05:15 PMNo Delay
12 Chik Ballapur 05:27 PMNo Delay
13 Nandi Halt 05:34 PMNo Delay
14 Venkatagiri Kote Halt 05:42 PMNo Delay
15 Avatihalli 05:45 PMNo Delay
16 Devanahalli 05:52 PMNo Delay
17 KIAD 05:58 PMNo Delay
18 Dodjala H 06:05 PMNo Delay
19 Bettahalsoor 06:11 PMNo Delay
20 Yelhanka Jn 06:23 PMNo Delay
21 Chennasandra 07:00 PMNo Delay
22 Baiyyappanahali 07:20 PMNo Delay
23 Bengaluru East 07:27 PMNo Delay
24 Bengaluru Cant 07:48 PMNo Delay
25 Ksr Bengaluru 08:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 10:10 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations