RailEnquiry

Loading..

06280 Bwt-sbc Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bangarapet (BWT) 1SourceSourceNo Delay03:30 PM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kolar (KQZ) 103:51 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:53 PM05:30 AM No Delay 17 Kms -
3 Gannaghatta (GJT) 104:01 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:02 PM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
4 Gottihalli Halt (GKV) 104:05 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:06 PM05:30 AM No Delay 31 Kms -
5 Dalsanur (DNU) 104:12 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:13 PM05:30 AM No Delay 36 Kms -
6 Srinivasapur Halt (SVS) 104:20 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:21 PM05:30 AM No Delay 44 Kms -
7 Dodaanatta Halt (DTT) 104:30 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:31 PM05:30 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
8 Chintamani (CMY) 104:43 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:44 PM05:30 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
9 Hunsenahalli (HUN) 104:56 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:57 PM05:30 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
10 Sidlagatta (IDT) 105:07 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:08 PM05:30 AM No Delay 87 Kms -
11 Gidnahali (GDH) 105:15 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:16 PM05:30 AM No Delay 93 Kms -
12 Chik Ballapur (CBP) 105:27 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:28 PM05:30 AM No Delay 102 Kms -
13 Nandi Halt (NDY) 105:34 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:35 PM05:30 AM No Delay 109 Kms -
14 Venkatagiri Kote Halt (VTE) 105:42 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:43 PM05:30 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
15 Avatihalli (AVT) 105:45 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:46 PM05:30 AM No Delay 118 Kms -
16 Devanahalli (DHL) 105:52 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:53 PM05:30 AM No Delay 125 Kms -
17 (KIAD) 105:58 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:00 PM05:30 AM No Delay 130 Kms -
18 Dodjala H (DJL) 106:05 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:06 PM05:30 AM No Delay 136 Kms -
19 Bettahalsoor (TLS) 106:11 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:12 PM05:30 AM No Delay 140 Kms -
20 Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 106:23 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:24 PM05:30 AM No Delay 148 Kms -
21 Chennasandra (CSDR) 107:00 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:08 PM05:30 AM No Delay 161 Kms -
22 Baiyyappanahali (BYPL) 107:20 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:21 PM05:30 AM No Delay 164 Kms -
23 Bengaluru East (BNCE) 107:27 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:28 PM05:30 AM No Delay 168 Kms -
24 Bengaluru Cant (BNC) 107:48 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:49 PM05:30 AM No Delay 171 Kms -
25 Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 108:20 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 175 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 06:07 AM