RailEnquiry

Loading..

06211 Karwar Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Yesvantpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chik Banavar 07:10 AMNo Delay
3 Nelamangala 07:25 AMNo Delay
4 Kunigal 08:00 AMNo Delay
5 Yediyuru 08:15 AMNo Delay
6 Bgnagar 08:29 AMNo Delay
7 Shravanbelagola 08:56 AMNo Delay
8 Channarayapatna 09:08 AMNo Delay
9 Hassan 10:05 AMNo Delay
10 Sakleshpur 11:05 AMNo Delay
11 Subrahmanya Rd 02:20 PMNo Delay
12 Kabakaputtur 03:08 PMNo Delay
13 Bantawala 03:38 PMNo Delay
14 Mangaluru Jn 04:40 PMNo Delay
15 Surathkal 05:52 PMNo Delay
16 Udupi 06:24 PMNo Delay
17 Kundapura 06:50 PMNo Delay
18 Mookambika Road 07:32 PMNo Delay
19 Bhatkal 07:46 PMNo Delay
20 Murdeshwar 08:02 PMNo Delay
21 Honnavar 08:30 PMNo Delay
22 Kumta 08:48 PMNo Delay
23 Gokarna Road 09:10 PMNo Delay
24 Ankola 09:22 PMNo Delay
25 Karwar 11:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 03:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

karwar railway station contact numberkarwar railway enquiry numberkarwar railway station phone number