RailEnquiry

Loading..

06033 Ltt-mas Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chennai Beach SourceNo Delay
2 Royapuram 06:04 PMNo Delay
3 Washermanpet 06:09 PMNo Delay
4 Perambur 06:19 PMNo Delay
5 Villivakkam 06:24 PMNo Delay
6 Ambattur 06:29 PMNo Delay
7 Tiruninravur 06:37 PMNo Delay
8 Veppampattu 06:39 PMNo Delay
9 Sevvapet Road 06:44 PMNo Delay
10 Putlur Halt 06:47 PMNo Delay
11 Tiruvallur 06:54 PMNo Delay
12 Egattur Halt 07:00 PMNo Delay
13 Kadambattur 07:04 PMNo Delay
14 S Panambakkam 07:08 PMNo Delay
15 Manur 07:12 PMNo Delay
16 Ttiruvalangadu 07:17 PMNo Delay
17 Mosur 07:23 PMNo Delay
18 Arakkonam Jn 07:33 PMNo Delay
19 Chitteri 07:52 PMNo Delay
20 Anavardikhanpet 07:59 PMNo Delay
21 Sholinghur 08:11 PMNo Delay
22 Thalangai 08:18 PMNo Delay
23 Walajah Road Jn 08:25 PMNo Delay
24 Mukundarayapurm 08:37 PMNo Delay
25 Tiruvalam 08:47 PMNo Delay
26 Katpadi Jn 09:18 PMNo Delay
27 Vellore Cant 09:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 04:13 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations