RailEnquiry

Loading..

05813 Gom-mzs Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gogamukh SourceNo Delay
2 Bordoloni 03:42 PMNo Delay
3 Jiadhal 03:52 PMNo Delay
4 Dhemaji 04:01 PMNo Delay
5 Moridhal 04:12 PMNo Delay
6 Sripani 04:22 PMNo Delay
7 Sisibargaon 04:32 PMNo Delay
8 Silapathar 04:40 PMNo Delay
9 Archipathar Halt 04:53 PMNo Delay
10 Dipa 05:05 PMNo Delay
11 Simen Chapari 05:14 PMNo Delay
12 Telam 05:28 PMNo Delay
13 Laimekuri 05:40 PMNo Delay
14 Jone Karrang 05:52 PMNo Delay
15 Murkongselek 06:15 PMNo Delay
16 Guwahati 08:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:49 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations