RailEnquiry

Loading..

05547 Rxl Ltt Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Laheria Sarai SourceNo Delay
2 Darbhanga Jn 08:23 PMNo Delay
3 Kakarghatti 08:41 PMNo Delay
4 Bijuli Halt 08:50 PMNo Delay
5 Tarsarai 08:55 PMNo Delay
6 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 09:00 PMNo Delay
7 Sakri Jn 09:04 PMNo Delay
8 Manigachi 09:22 PMNo Delay
9 Mandan Mishra 09:30 PMNo Delay
10 Lohna Road 09:37 PMNo Delay
11 Jhanjharpur 09:43 PMNo Delay
12 Mithila Deep 09:52 PMNo Delay
13 Tamuria 09:59 PMNo Delay
14 Nemua Halt 10:05 PMNo Delay
15 Chikna 10:10 PMNo Delay
16 Ghogardiha 10:17 PMNo Delay
17 Parsa Basuari 10:23 PMNo Delay
18 Nirmali 10:29 PMNo Delay
19 APKH 10:40 PMNo Delay
20 Saraygarh 11:00 PMNo Delay
21 CAC 11:20 PMNo Delay
22 Baijnath Andoli 11:26 PMNo Delay
23 Tharbitia 11:37 PMNo Delay
24 Kadampura 11:48 PMNo Delay
25 Supaul 11:59 PMNo Delay
26 Sunderpur Halt 12:08 AMNo Delay
27 Vinaekma Halt 12:14 AMNo Delay
28 Garh Baruari 12:20 AMNo Delay
29 Panchgachia 12:28 AMNo Delay
30 Nandlalee Halt 12:35 AMNo Delay
31 Saharsa Kacheri 12:41 AMNo Delay
32 Saharsa Jn 01:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 07:27 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations