RailEnquiry

Loading..

05535 Bju Anvt Special Live Running Status - 7 Mins Late
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sakri Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Muktapur 06:03 AM5 Mins
3 Kishanpur 06:11 AM4 Mins
4 Rambhaddarpur 06:38 AM22 Mins
5 Haiaghat 06:46 AM19 Mins
6 Thalwara 07:12 AM33 Mins
7 Laheria Sarai 07:23 AM33 Mins
8 Darbhanga Jn 07:35 AM33 Mins
9 Kakarghatti 07:48 AM33 Mins
10 Bijuli Halt 07:56 AM33 Mins
11 Tarsarai 08:01 AM33 Mins
12 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 08:23 AM33 Mins
13 Sakri Jn 08:34 AM7 Mins
14 Ugna Halt 08:53 AM33 Mins
15 Pandaul 08:58 AM33 Mins
16 Madhubani 09:07 AM33 Mins
17 Rajanagar 09:26 AM33 Mins
18 Lalit Lakshmipr 09:35 AM33 Mins
19 Khajauli 09:41 AM33 Mins
20 Korahia 09:51 AM33 Mins
21 Jaynagar 10:13 AM33 Mins
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 08:24 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

05535 train running status05535 seat availability53139 05535hwh to bjubju to hwhbju station