RailEnquiry

Loading..

05516 Dmr Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Supaul)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Saharsa Kacheri 06:54 AMNo Delay
3 Nandlalee Halt 07:02 AMNo Delay
4 Panchgachia 07:10 AMNo Delay
5 Garh Baruari 07:20 AMNo Delay
6 Vinaekma Halt 07:29 AMNo Delay
7 Sunderpur Halt 07:36 AMNo Delay
8 Supaul 07:55 AMNo Delay
9 Kadampura 08:09 AMNo Delay
10 Tharbitia 08:20 AMNo Delay
11 Baijnath Andoli 08:31 AMNo Delay
12 CAC 08:39 AMNo Delay
13 Saraygarh 08:55 AMNo Delay
14 Nrp Murli Halt 09:06 AMNo Delay
15 Raghopur 09:12 AMNo Delay
16 Ram Bishanpur 09:18 AMNo Delay
17 Pratapganj 09:26 AMNo Delay
18 Lalit Gram 10:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 07:59 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations