RailEnquiry

Loading..

05510 Indb-dbg Exam Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jamalpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Monghyr 10:10 PMNo Delay
3 Sabdalpur Jn 10:28 PMNo Delay
4 Umeshnagar 10:40 PMNo Delay
5 Khagaria Jn 10:53 PMNo Delay
6 Mansi Jn 11:10 PMNo Delay
7 Badla Ghat 11:23 PMNo Delay
8 Dhamara Ghat 11:32 PMNo Delay
9 Fungo Halt 11:39 PMNo Delay
10 Koparia 11:53 PMNo Delay
11 S Bakhtiyarpur 12:05 AMNo Delay
12 Baba Raghuni Halt Dwarika 12:13 AMNo Delay
13 Sonbarsa Kcheri 12:20 AMNo Delay
14 Parminiya Halt 12:28 AMNo Delay
15 Saharsa Jn 01:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 06:56 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations