RailEnquiry

Loading..

05509 Smi Anvt Ing Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Parminiya Halt 05:26 AMNo Delay
3 Sonbarsa Kcheri 05:33 AMNo Delay
4 Baba Raghuni Halt Dwarika 05:41 AMNo Delay
5 S Bakhtiyarpur 05:48 AMNo Delay
6 Koparia 05:57 AMNo Delay
7 Fungo Halt 06:05 AMNo Delay
8 Dhamara Ghat 06:11 AMNo Delay
9 Badla Ghat 06:20 AMNo Delay
10 Mansi Jn 06:40 AMNo Delay
11 Khagaria Jn 06:53 AMNo Delay
12 Umeshnagar 07:03 AMNo Delay
13 Sabdalpur Jn 07:15 AMNo Delay
14 Monghyr 07:45 AMNo Delay
15 Jamalpur Jn 08:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 29 Oct, 2021 @ 01:45 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations