RailEnquiry

Loading..

05509 Smi Anvt Ing Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 Jan 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 2SourceSourceNo Delay07:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Parminiya Halt (PMYA) 207:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 5 Kms -
3 Sonbarsa Kcheri (SBM) 207:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:51 AM05:30 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
4 Baba Raghuni Halt Dwarika (BRHD) 207:56 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:57 AM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
5 S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 208:03 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:05 AM05:30 AM No Delay 17 Kms -
6 Koparia (KFA) 208:16 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 Fungo Halt (FNO) 208:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
8 Dhamara Ghat (DHT) 208:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 31 Kms -
9 Badla Ghat (BHB) 208:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
10 Mansi Jn (MNE) 209:06 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:08 AM05:30 AM No Delay 45 Kms -
11 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 209:18 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 53 Kms -
12 Umeshnagar (UMNR) 209:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 60 Kms -
13 Sabdalpur Jn (SBDP) 209:55 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:56 AM05:30 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
14 Monghyr (MGR) 210:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:22 AM05:30 AM No Delay 72 Kms -
15 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 211:00 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 80 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 24 Jan, 2021 @ 05:54 AM