RailEnquiry

Loading..

05448 Dhh - Ncb Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Subhagpur SourceNo Delay
2 Intiyathok 04:24 PMNo Delay
3 Bhawanipur Kaln 04:34 PMNo Delay
4 Balrampur 04:45 PMNo Delay
5 Jharkhandi 04:52 PMNo Delay
6 Gainjahwa 05:02 PMNo Delay
7 Kauwapur 05:13 PMNo Delay
8 Lakshmanpur Halt 05:20 PMNo Delay
9 Tulsipur 05:29 PMNo Delay
10 Laiburwa Halt 05:37 PMNo Delay
11 Gainsari Jn 05:47 PMNo Delay
12 Pachperwa 05:59 PMNo Delay
13 Trilokpur 06:09 PMNo Delay
14 Barhni 06:28 PMNo Delay
15 Mahadeva Buzrug 06:40 PMNo Delay
16 Parsa 06:50 PMNo Delay
17 Mahtha Bazar 06:58 PMNo Delay
18 Shohratgarh 07:06 PMNo Delay
19 Chilhia 07:16 PMNo Delay
20 Ahirauli 07:25 PMNo Delay
21 SDDN 07:33 PMNo Delay
22 Uska Bazar 07:45 PMNo Delay
23 Bridgmanganj 08:00 PMNo Delay
24 Lehra 08:07 PMNo Delay
25 Anand Nagar 08:30 PMNo Delay
26 Loharpurwa 08:38 PMNo Delay
27 Campierganj 08:54 PMNo Delay
28 Ramchaura 09:06 PMNo Delay
29 Mahawan Khor Halt 09:11 PMNo Delay
30 Rawat Ganj 09:16 PMNo Delay
31 Peppeganj 09:22 PMNo Delay
32 Kauriaa Jungle 09:31 PMNo Delay
33 Maniram 09:39 PMNo Delay
34 Nakaha Jungle 09:48 PMNo Delay
35 Gorakhpur Jn 10:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 03:27 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

passenger from ncb to dhhbardhhaman to njp train time tablejabalpur to nizamudhhin rail live