RailEnquiry

Loading..

05433 Az-bhw Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Azimganj Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Azimganj City 08:44 AMNo Delay
3 Poradanga Halt 08:53 AMNo Delay
4 Mahipal Road 08:59 AMNo Delay
5 Mahipal 09:03 AMNo Delay
6 Noapara Mahisha 09:09 AMNo Delay
7 Manigram 09:15 AMNo Delay
8 Gankar 09:24 AMNo Delay
9 Jangipur Road 09:37 AMNo Delay
10 Ahiran 09:45 AMNo Delay
11 Sujnipara 09:55 AMNo Delay
12 Nimtita 10:03 AMNo Delay
13 Basudebpur H 10:09 AMNo Delay
14 Dhulian Ganga 10:17 AMNo Delay
15 Sankopara 10:25 AMNo Delay
16 BPBS 10:30 AMNo Delay
17 Tildanga 10:45 AMNo Delay
18 Bonidanga 10:57 AMNo Delay
19 Barharwa Jn 11:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 05:20 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations