RailEnquiry

Loading..

05376 Gd-bny-gkp Unreserved Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Nakaha Jungle)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gonda Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Subhagpur 07:30 AMNo Delay
3 Intiyathok 07:52 AMNo Delay
4 Bhawanipur Kaln 08:03 AMNo Delay
5 Balrampur 08:13 AMNo Delay
6 Jharkhandi 08:20 AMNo Delay
7 Gainjahwa 08:30 AMNo Delay
8 Kauwapur 08:41 AMNo Delay
9 Lakshmanpur Halt 08:48 AMNo Delay
10 Tulsipur 09:01 AMNo Delay
11 Laiburwa Halt 09:10 AMNo Delay
12 Gainsari Jn 09:18 AMNo Delay
13 Pachperwa 09:29 AMNo Delay
14 Trilokpur 09:40 AMNo Delay
15 Barhni 09:48 AMNo Delay
16 Mahadeva Buzrug 09:58 AMNo Delay
17 Parsa 10:04 AMNo Delay
18 Mahtha Bazar 10:13 AMNo Delay
19 Shohratgarh 10:19 AMNo Delay
20 Chilhia 10:28 AMNo Delay
21 Ahirauli 10:38 AMNo Delay
22 SDDN 10:44 AMNo Delay
23 Uska Bazar 10:56 AMNo Delay
24 Bridgmanganj 11:06 AMNo Delay
25 Lehra 11:15 AMNo Delay
26 Anand Nagar 11:28 AMNo Delay
27 Loharpurwa 11:36 AMNo Delay
28 Campierganj 11:42 AMNo Delay
29 Ramchaura 11:51 AMNo Delay
30 Mahawan Khor Halt 11:56 AMNo Delay
31 Rawat Ganj 12:01 PMNo Delay
32 Peppeganj 12:22 PMNo Delay
33 Kauriaa Jungle 12:32 PMNo Delay
34 Maniram 12:40 PMNo Delay
35 Nakaha Jungle 01:27 PMNo Delay
36 Gorakhpur Jn 01:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:24 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations