RailEnquiry

Loading..

05278 Spj Passenger Live Running Status - 1 Hr 45 Mins Late
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: S Bakhtiyarpur)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhagwanpur Desu 04:15 PM1 Min
3 Angar Ghat 04:22 PMNo Delay
4 Narhan 04:36 PM5 Mins
5 Rusera Ghat 04:50 PM13 Mins
6 Mabbi Halt 05:03 PMNo Delay
7 Naya Nagar 05:09 PMNo Delay
8 Baraipura Halt 05:16 PMNo Delay
9 Hasanpur Road 05:22 PMNo Delay
10 Shasan Halt 05:31 PMNo Delay
11 Drsksn Garhpura 05:36 PMNo Delay
12 Sonma Pranpur 05:51 PMNo Delay
13 Salauna 05:56 PMNo Delay
14 Imli 06:22 PMNo Delay
15 Paharjagangaur Halt 06:28 PMNo Delay
16 Olapur 06:34 PMNo Delay
17 Khagaria Jn 07:18 PMNo Delay
18 Mansi Jn 07:33 PMNo Delay
19 Badla Ghat 07:44 PMNo Delay
20 Dhamara Ghat 07:56 PMNo Delay
21 Fungo Halt 08:01 PMNo Delay
22 Koparia 08:07 PMNo Delay
23 S Bakhtiyarpur 08:14 PM1 Hr 45 Mins
24 Sonbarsa Kcheri 08:23 PMNo Delay
25 Saharsa Jn 08:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 10:21 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations